Turma 2021

Ingresso: agosto/2021

 

Allyson Eugênio Neri de Oliveira
Orientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores

Andréa Cristina dos Santos e Silva
Orientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

Aristoteles Alves do Nascimento
Orientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores

Áurea Maria da Costa Sousa
Orientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

Barbara Souza Paiva
Orientação: Christian Nunes da Silva

Carla Nazaré de Melo Lopes
Orientação: Marise Teles Condurú

Claudio Mauricio Flores Morales
Orientação: Norbert Fenzl

Débora Nascimento e Silva
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

Dyedre Alves Pedrosa
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes

Fábio Alexandre Oti Menini
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes

Felipe Salomão Valente Leal
Orientação: Wagner Luiz Ramos Barbosa

Indara Lima Martins Aguilar
Orientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos

Janaina Andrea de Carvalho Colares
Orientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy

Jessica Cristina Oliveira Maciel
Orientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Juliana Fernanda Monteiro de Souza
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

Márcia Cristina Ever de Almeida
Orientação: Aquiles Vasconcelos Simões

Michelle de Lima Muriel
Orientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy

Rodrigo Vianna Rodrigues
Orientação: Gilberto de Miranda Rocha

Silvio Santos de Lemos
Orientação: Ronaldo Lopes Rodrigues Mendes

 

Turma 2020

Ingresso: março/2020

 

Alessandra de Almeida Pereira
Orientação: Marise Teles Condurú

Ana Gabriela Santos Dias
Orientação: Ronaldo Lopes Rodrigues Mendes

Gessica Nayara da Luz Serejo
Orientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy

Jéssica Anire Abdoral Borralho
Orientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

João Felipe da Silva Martins
Orientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy

José Alberto Pires Júnior
Orientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores

José Audecy Santos da Silva
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes

Kildren Pantoja Rodrigues
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

Larissa Beatriz da Silva Aviz
Orientação: Aquiles Vasconcelos Simões

Lorran Will Lima dos Santos
Orientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos

Masharu Silva Kawamoto
Orientação: Norbert Fenzl

Michelli Caldas Ramos
Orientação: Gilberto de Miranda Rocha

Moises Santiago de Oliveira
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

Nelson Paulo Martins de Queiroz Junior
Orientação: Wagner Luiz Ramos Barbosa

Társis Ney Castelo Branco Barros Magalhães
Orientação: Aquiles Vasconcelos Simões

 

Turma 2019

Ingresso: fevereiro/2019

 

Artur Willen Ramos Correa
Orientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores | Coorientação: Norbert Fenzl

Brenda Formigosa da Costa
Orientação: Wagner Luiz Ramos Barbosa

Cláudia Simone da Luz Alves
Orientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Diana Dias da Luz
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

Fernanda Kelly Valente da Silva
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

Larissa Mourão Pantoja
Orientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

Leonardo Costa dos Santos
Orientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores

Lucélia Cândida Guedes Gester
Orientação: Christian Nunes da Silva

Luis Augusto Lisboa Dias
Orientação: Ronaldo Lopes Rodrigues Mendes

Marcel Assis Batista do Nascimento
Orientação: Gilberto de Miranda Rocha

Silvana Benassuly Maues de Medeiros
Orientação: Aquiles Vasconcelos Simões

Verena Fadul dos Santos Arruda
Orientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Wallacy Menezes Gomes
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho

 

Turma 2018

Ingresso: março/2018

 

Ana Ialis Baretta
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes | Coorientação: Norbert Fenzl

Ana Patrícia Silva Palheta
Orientação: Adriano Venturieri | Coorientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos

Evelyn Lopes Freires
Orientação: Ronaldo Lopes Rodrigues Mendes | Coorientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy

Ivanete Ferreira Alves Lopes
Orientação: Sérgio Cardoso de Moraes | Coorientação: Wagner Luiz Ramos Barbosa

Javan Lobato Quaresma
Orientação: Antônio Cordeiro de Santana | Coorientação: Sérgio Cardoso de Moraes

Karline Alves Holanda Sales
Orientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos | Coorientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes

Luciano Louzada do Couto
Orientação: Luiza Carla Girard Mendes Teixeira | Coorientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Mayara Rayssa da Silva Rolim
Orientação: André Cutrim Carvalho | Coorientação: Norbert Fenzl

 

Turma 2018 - FAM Abaetetuba

Ingresso: janeiro/2018

 

Carlos de Melo Sobrinho Junior
Orientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos | Coorientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Diogo Bastos Quaresma
Orientação: Ronaldo Lopes Rodrigues Mendes | Coorientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy

Genivaldo de Jesus da Silva Ferreira
Orientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores | Coorientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

Raimundo Carvalho dos Santos
Orientação: Norbert Fenzl | Coorientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores

Silvana Francisca Margalho Pimentel
Orientação: Gilberto de Miranda Rocha | Coorientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Silvia Regina Paixão Alves
Orientação: Gilberto de Miranda Rocha | Coorientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

 

Turma 2017

Ingresso: março/2017

 

Andreza Souza Ranieri
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes | Coorientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos

Denis Werlen Brazão Nunes
Orientação: Luiza Carla Girard Mendes Teixeira | Coorientação: Maria do Socorro Almeida Flores

Eric Bruno da Silva Batista
Orientação: Rosana Quaresma Maneschy | Coorientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes

Hilario Vasconcelos Rocha
Orientação: Marilena Loureiro da Silva | Coorientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias

Luciana Di Paula Assunção Pereira
Orientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho | Coorientação: Christian Nunes da Silva

Nicole Rodrigues de Magalhães
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes | Coorientação: Sérgio Cardoso de Moraes

Noeli Furtado Rodrigues Ataíde
Orientação: Sérgio Cardoso de Moraes | Coorientação: Luiza Carla Girard Mendes Teixeira

Paula Zumero Ferro e Silva
Orientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos | Coorientação: Mário Vasconcellos Sobrinho

Raphaela Cibelly dos Santos Leão
Orientação: Luís Otávio do Canto Lopes | Coorientação: Sérgio Cardoso de Moraes

Sidney Fortunato da Silva Junior
Orientação: André Luís Assunção de Farias | Coorientação: Rodolpho Zahluth Bastos